Slægtene Feldinger, Friis, Jacobsen, Streit, Toft-Nielsen,Thorlacius og m.fl.

List of Persons

List of Persons

Name Place of Birth Date of Birth Place of Death Date of Death
Gudrun Sæmundsdottir Holl, Nordurlsafjardar, Islnad ca 1596 1661
Ástríður Sæmundsdóttir of, Hofstaðir, Miklaholt, Hnappadals, Iceland Abt 1424
Gróa Sæmundsdóttir of, Skál, Kirkjubaejarklaustur, Vestur-Skaftafells, Iceland Abt 1543
Guðrún Sæmundsdóttir of, Ás í Holtum, Rangárvalla, Iceland Abt 1510 1600
Helga Sæmundsdóttir Ás, Garðar í Kelduhverfi, Norður-Þingeyjar, Iceland Abt 1414
Ingibjörg Sæmundsdóttir of, Hvammur í Hvammissveit, Dala, Iceland Abt 1396
Ragnheiður Sæmundsdóttir of, Breiðabólstaður, Breiðabólstaður í Vesturhópi, Vestur-Húnavatns, Iceland Abt 1350
Regínleif Sæmundsdóttir of, Hebrides Islands Abt 890
Sólveig Sæmundsdóttir Oddi, Rangárvalla, Iceland Abt 1196 17/04/1254
Þórey Sæmundsdóttir Oddi, Rangárvalla, Iceland Abt 1091
Þorlaug Sæmundsdóttir of, Laxárdalur, Iceland Abt 900
Andrés Sæmundsson Oddi, Rangárvalla, Iceland Abt 1180 26/05/1268
Björn Sæmundsson of, Svalbarð, Svalbarð í Eyjafirði, Suður-Þingeyjar, Iceland Abt 1370
Eyjólfur Sæmundsson Prestur Oddi, Rangárvalla, Iceland Abt 1087 1158
Filippus Sæmundsson Oddi, Rangárvalla, Iceland Abt 1182 1251
Frú-Filippus Sæmundsson Of, Oddi, Rangárvalla, Iceland Abt 1199
Guðmundur Sæmundsson of, Glítstaðir, Hjarðarholt, Mýra, Iceland Abt 1495
Guðni Sæmundsson of, Svalbarð í Eyjafirði, Suður-þingeyjar, Iceland Abt 1374
Hálfdan Sæmundsson Oddi, Rangárvalla, Iceland Abt 1218 25/04/1265
Haraldur Sæmundsson Oddi, Rangárvalla, Iceland Abt 1178
Loðmundur Sæmundsson Oddi, Rangárvalla, Iceland Abt 1089
Loftur Sæmundsson Prestur Oddi, Rangárvalla, Iceland 1085 1163
Vilhjálmur Sæmundsson Oddi, Rangárvalla, Iceland Abt 1176
Frú Sæmundur of, Hebrides Islands Abt 862
Gyða Salómonsdóttir of, Grund, Grundarþing, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1331
Miriam Lauretta Sasso
Pasquale Giovanni Sasso 21/04/1916
Sigríður Saxesson Saksvik, Strinda, Norway Abt 1079
Þóra Saxesson Saksvik, Strinda, Norway Abt 1075
Anna Augusta Sophie Elisabeth Saxild
Helga Schmedes Faxe 02/11/1899
Judith Schmerber
Erling Sonne Schmidt 27/12/1912
Per Sonne Schmidt
Bodil Emilie Schou 02/04/1900 08/11/1995
Preben Schrøder
Ane Kirstine Schultz Rudkøbing ca 1797
Cathrine Hansdatter Schultz
Magnus Søndergaard Schultz
Michal Schultz
Christian Madsen Schytte Aars herred 1592
Christian Nielsen Schytte morum. Brorstrup sogn. Aars Herred, Aalborg Amt. 1587 Viborg 1656
Jacobe Christiansdatter Schytte Aalborg 1634 Vadum 1678
Niels Christian Schytte 1607
Arndis Sigfusdottir Hlidarendi, Island 1605
Sæmundur "Fróði" Sigfússon Prestur Oddi, Rangárvalla, Iceland 1056 Oddi, Rangárvalla, Iceland 22/05/1133
Steinvör Sighvatsdóttir of, Möðruvellir í Eyjafirði, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1212 21/08/1238
Frú Þórður Sighvatsson of, Möðruvellir í Eyjafirði, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1214
Kolbeinn Sighvatsson of, Möðruvellir í Eyjafirði, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1201
Markús Sighvatsson elder of, Möðruvellir í Eyjafirði, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1203
Sæmundur Sighvatsson Borgarfjarðar, Iceland Abt 1550
Sigurður Sighvatsson of, Möðruvellir, Modruvellaklaustur, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1240
Sturli Sighvatsson of, Möðruvellir í Eyjafirði, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1199 21/08/1238
Tumi Sighvatsson Eldri of, Möðruvellir í Eyjafirði, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1197 1222
Tumi Sighvatsson Yngri of, Möðruvellir í Eyjafirði, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1207
Þórður Sighvatsson Eldri of, Möðruvellir í Eyjafirði, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1204
Þórður Sighvatsson Yngri of, Möðruvellir í Eyjafirði, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland 1210 11/10/1256
Asdís Sigmundsdóttir of, Svínafell, Hjaltastaður, Norður-Múla, Iceland Abt 1170
Guðrún Sigmundsdóttir of, Hitárdalur, Mýra, Iceland 1075
Guðrún Sigmundsdóttir Iceland Abt 1354
Frú Njáll Sigmundsson of, Iceland Abt 1176
Jon Sigmundsson Maelifell, Skagafjardar, Island ca 1447 Island 1520
Jón Sigmundsson of, Svinafell, Sandfell í Øræfum, Austur-Skaftafells, Iceland Abt 1072 1164
Jón Sigmundsson of, Svínafell, Hjaltastaður, Norður-Múla, Iceland Abt 1168 14/06/1212
Njáll Sigmundsson of, Skógar, Bægisá, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1179 1226
Sveinbjörn Sigmundsson of, Suðavík, Eyri í Seyðisfirði, Norður-Îsafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1238 1290
Þorsteinn Sigmundsson Bakkárholt, Arnarbæli, Árnes, Iceland Abt 904
Guðný Sigurðardóttir of, Grímsey, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1532
Guðrún Sigurðardóttir Vellir, Saurbær í Eyjafirði, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1484
Guðrún Sigurðardóttir Hvoll, Dala, Iceland Abt 1542
Halldóra Sigurðardóttir of, Silfrastadur, Skagafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1332
Hródný Sigurðardóttir of, Grímsey, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1536
Ingibjörg Sigurðardóttir of, Grímsey, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1540
Ingiríður Sigurðardóttir of, Grímsey, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1542
Ingveldur Sigurðardóttir of, Grenjaðarstaður, Suður-Þingeyjar, Iceland ca 1484
Ingveldur Sigurðardóttir of, Grímsey, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1534
Kristín Sigurðardóttir Eyjar, Reynivellir, Kjósar, Iceland 08/10/1714 Teigur í Fljótshlíð, Rangárvalla, Iceland 21/01/1785
Þórdís Sigurðardóttir of, Ós, Hóll í Bolungavík, Norður-Ísafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1352
Þórunn Sigurðardóttir Eldri Hvoll, Dala, Iceland Abt 1529
Elin Sigurdsdottir Skutustadir, Sudur Thingeyjar, Island 01/11/1657 Grenjadarstadir, Sudur Thingeyjar, Island 10/02/1699
Gudridur Sigurdsdottir
Gudridur Sigurdsdottir Hlidarendi, Teigurfljotshlid, Rangarvalla, Iceland Abt 1762 1762
Gudridur Sigurdsdottir Hlidarendi, Teigurfljotshlid, Rangarvalla, Iceland 04/09/1763 09/05/1826
Halldora Sigurdsdottir Hlidarendi, Teigurfljotshlid, Rangarvalla, Iceland 1765 12/05/1795
Helga Sigurdsdottir Eyjar, Kjosar, Iceland 23/01/1705 Hof, Kjalarnes, Kjosar, Iceland 23/02/1745
Ingibjorg Sigurdsdottir Hlidarendi, Teigurfljotshlid, Rangarvalla, Iceland 05/06/1755 17/06/1792
Jorunn Sigurdsdottir Hlidarendi, Teigurfljotshlid, Rangarvalla, Iceland 22/05/1751 11/07/1834
Malmfridur Sigurdsdottir Hlidarendi, Teigurfljotshlid, Rangarvalla, Iceland 06/08/1759 13/06/1838
Ragnheidur Sigurdsdottir Hlidarendi, Teigurfljotshlid, Rangarvalla, Iceland Abt 1758 26/12/1786
Thrudur Sigurdsdottir Hlidarendi, Teigurfljotshlid, Rangarvalla, Iceland 1768 Utskalar, Gullbringu, Iceland 26/06/1834
Sigurdur Sigurdsson Saurbaerkjalarne, Kjosar, Iceland 10/11/1718 05/10/1784
Thorleifur Sigurdsson Hlidarendi, Teigurfljotshlid, Rangarvalla, Iceland Abt 1771 1821
Árni Sigurðsson of, Silfrastadur, Skagafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1328
Brynjólfur Sigurðsson Hjálmholt, Hraungerði, Árnes, Iceland 04/12/1708 Stórinúpur, Árnes, Iceland 16/08/1771
Einar Sigurðsson Prestur of, Grímsey, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland 1538 Iceland 15/07/1626
Frú Guðmundur Sigurðsson of, Silfrastadur, Skagafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1338
Frú Hámall Sigurðsson of, Iceland Abt 1070
Frú Helga Sigurðsson Hvoll, Dala, Iceland Abt 1472
Frú Þorgeir Sigurðsson Sæmundarhlíð, Snæfellsnes, Iceland Abt 1350
Guðmundur Sigurðsson Riddari Lögfræðingur of, Lögmannshlíð, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1274 Abt 1340
Guðmundur Sigurðsson of, Silfrastadur, Skagafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1336
Hámall Sigurðsson of, Iceland Abt 1069
Jón Sigurðsson Hvoll, Dala, Iceland Abt 1540
Jón Sigurðsson of, Einarsnes, Borg á Mýrum, Mýra, Iceland Abt 1585 1648
Magnús Sigurðsson Prestur of, Silfrastadur, Skagafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1330
Oddur Sigurðsson of, Silfrastadur, Skagafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1334
Oddur Sigurðsson Hvoll, Dala, Iceland Abt 1450 1506
Ólafur Sigurðsson Prestur of, Silfrastadur, Skagafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1340 1380
Sigurður Sigurðsson Eldri Einarsnes, Borg á Mýrum, Mýra, Iceland 21/12/1679 11/01/1745
Sigurður Sigurðsson Saurbær á Kjalarnesi, Kjósar, Iceland 10/11/1718 05/10/1784
Þorgeir Sigurðsson of, Silfrastaður, Skagafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1338
Þorsteinn Sigurðsson of, Grímsey, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1530
Aksel Simonsen
Ejo Simonsen
Hr. Simonsen
Sonja Simonsen
Ruth Sinding 14/05/1922 2002
Clara Singer
Gustav Singer
Rolf Singer
Arni Sivertsen Hlidarendi, Teigurfljotshlid, Rangarvalla, Iceland 02/09/1769 Copenhagen, Copenhagen, Denmark 02/03/1814
Brynjolfur Sivertsen Hlidarendi, Teigurfljotshlid, Rangarvalla, Iceland 13/12/1767 23/07/1837
Sigurdur Sivertsen Hlidarendi, Teigurfljotshlid, Rangarvalla, Iceland 29/10/1760 16/03/1814
Halldóra Skeggjadóttir of, Svinafell, Sandfell í Øræfum, Austur-Skaftafells, Iceland Abt 1032
Hildur Skeggjadóttir of, Skógar, Bægisá, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1200
Einar Skeggjason of, Stórinúpur, Árnes, Iceland Abt 1025
Frú Einar Skeggjason of, Þverá, Urðir, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1027
Frú þorgils Skeggjason of, Iceland Abt 1053
Frú Þorsteinn Skeggjason of, Skógar, Bægisá, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1240
Markús Skeggjason Reykjavík, Gullbringu, Iceland Abt 1037 15/10/1107
Þórarinn Skeggjason of, Svinafell, Sandfell í Øræfum, Austur-Skaftafells, Iceland Abt 1038
Þorgils Skeggjason of, Iceland Abt 1040
Þorsteinn Skeggjason of, Skógar, Bægisá, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1238 1297
Atli Skíðason of, Iceland 860
Frú Atli Skíðason of, Iceland Abt 862
Frú Atli Skíðason of, Iceland Abt 869
Kaj Skovsted
Gudrun Skuladottir Grenjadarstadir, Sudur Thingeyjar, Iceland 1690 1707
Jorunn Skuladottir Grenjadarstadir, Sudur Thingeyjar 29/09/1693 Hlidarendi, Teigurfljotshlid, Rangarvalla, Iceland 08/06/1761
Margret Skuladottir Grenjadarstadir, Sudur Thingeyjar, Iceland 1688 01/10/1707
Sigridur Skuladottir Grenjadarstadir, Sudur Thingeyjar, Iceland 1685 1707
Benedikt Skulason Grenjadarstadir, Sudur Thingeyjar, Iceland 1683 1707
Bjorn Skulason Grenjadarstadir, Sudur Thingeyjar, Iceland 1691 1707
Sigurdur Skulason Grenjadarstadir, Sudur Thingeyjar, Iceland 1680 1707
Thorlakur Skulason Eiriksstadir, Bergsstadur, Austur-Hunavatn 25/08/1597 Holar, Eyjafjardar, Iceland 04/01/1656
Thorlakur Skulason Grenjadarstadir, Sudur Thingeyjar, Iceland 1677 Sep 1707
Einar Skúlason Prestur of, Garðar á Akranesi, Borgarfjarðar, Iceland Abt 1062
Þórður Skúlason Prestur Garðar á Ákranesi, Borgarfjarðar, Iceland Abt 1065 1143
Frú Torfi Skúmsson of, Akrar, Mýra, Iceland Abt 1020
Torfi Skúmsson of, Akrar, Mýra, Iceland Abt 1015
Niels Henrik Sliben
Reiholdine Williamine Slysser
Severine Johanne Slysser
William Ferdinand Slysser
Annette Smidt
Salgerður Snjólfsdóttir of, Hlíðarendi, Teigur í Fljótshlíð, Rangárvalla, Iceland Abt 1485
Hallbera Snorradóttir of, Breiðafjörður, Iceland Abt 1196
Ingibjörg Snorradóttir of, Oddi, Rangárvalla, Iceland Abt 1198
Tófa Snorradóttir of, Selárdalur, Vestur-Barðastrandar, Iceland Abt 1150
Þórdís Snorradóttir of, Oddi, Rangárvalla, Iceland Abt 1200 1223
Þórhildur Snorradóttir of, Silfrastadur, Skagafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1200
Álfur Snorrason of, Skarð, Skarð, Dala, Iceland Abt 1147
Árni Snorrason Skarð, Dala, Iceland Abt 1220
Aron Snorrason Iceland Abt 1066 Iceland
Ásgrímur Snorrason of, Iceland Abt 1275
Ásgrímur Snorrason of, Sælingsdalstúnga, Dala, Iceland Abt 1280 1350
Bárður Snorrason Prestur of, Skarð, Skarð, Dala, Iceland Abt 1210 Reykhólar, Austur-Barðastrandar, Iceland 19/04/1244
Bergþór Snorrason of, Skarð, Skarð, Dala, Iceland Abt 1218
Bjarni Snorrason of, Skarð, Skarð, Dala, Iceland Abt 1214
Eilífur Snorrason of, Selárdalur, Vestur-Barðastrandar, Iceland Abt 1151
Eyjólfur Snorrason of, Hjalli í Ölfusi, Árnes, Iceland Abt 1311
Frú Aron Snorrason Mrs Iceland Abt 1070 Iceland
Frú Ásgrímur Snorrason of, Sælingsdalstúnga, Dala, Iceland Abt 1283
Frú Bárður Snorrason Iceland Abt 1210
Frú Lofnheiður Snorrason of, Vatnsfjörður, Norður-Ísafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1208
Frú Narfi Snorrason of, Skarð, Dala, Iceland Abt 1149
Frú Sigmundur Snorrason Iceland Abt 1216
Frú Þórdís Snorrason of, Skarð, Skarð, Dala, Iceland Abt 1312
Frú Þorgeir Snorrason of, Skagafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1077
Frú Þorgils Snorrason Skarð, Skarð, Dala, Iceland Abt 1145
Gils Snorrason of, Staðarfell, Dala, Iceland Abt 1060
Guðmundur Snorrason of, Skarð, Skarð, Dala, Iceland Abt 1216
Guðmundur Snorrason of, Skarð, Dala, Iceland Abt 1293 1354
Guðmundur Snorrason of, Skarð, Skarð, Dala, Iceland Abt 1310 1354
Jón Snorrason of, Skarð, Skarð, Dala, Iceland Abt 1302 Aft 1385
Narfi Snorrason Prestur of, Skarð, Skarð, Dala, Iceland Abt 1145 1202
Narfi Snorrason Prestur Skarð, Skarð, Dala, Iceland Abt 1208 Kolbeinsstaðir, Hnappadals, Iceland 1284
Órækja Snorrason of, Oddi, Rangárvalla, Iceland Abt 1196
Ormur Snorrason of, Skarð, Skarð, Dala, Iceland Abt 1300 1403
Sigmundur Snorrason of, Skarð, Skarð, Dala, Iceland Abt 1212
Sturli Snorrason of, Sælingsdalstúnga, Dala, Iceland Abt 1282 1332
Þorgeir Snorrason of, Skagafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1074
Þorgils Snorrason Prestur of, Skarð, Skarð, Dala, Iceland Abt 1143 1201
Þorsteinn Snorrason of, Sælingsdalstúnga, Dala, Iceland Abt 1284 1332
Þorvaldur Snorrason Vatnsfjörður, Norður-Ísafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1183 Gillastaðkróksfj, Iceland 25/08/1235
Jódís Snörtardóttir of, Skarð, Dala, Iceland Abt 1045
Frú Halldór Sokkason of, Ás, Garðar í Kelduhverfi, Norður-Þingeyjar, Iceland Abt 1273
Halldór Sokkason of, Ás, Garðar í Kelduhverfi, Norður-Þingeyjar, Iceland Abt 1270
Hallbera Solmundsdottir
Hallbera Sölmundsdóttir of, Teigur í Fljótshlíð, Rangárvalla, Iceland Abt 1374
Ingveldur Sölmundsdóttir of, Iceland 1058
Ólafur Sölvason Prestur of, Reykholt, Borgarfjarðar, Iceland Abt 1122
Páll Sölvason Prestur of, Reykholt, Borgarfjarðar, Iceland Abt 1120 1185
Astrid Sommerlund
Dorthe Sommerlund
Kristian Sommerlund
Robert Sommerlund
Laurits Søndergaard
Ole's bror Søndergaard
Ole's far Søndergaard
Anne Marie Sørensdatter Vester Aaby Sogn, Svendborg Amt ca 1786
Elisabeth Sørensdatter DEC 1721 JAN 1778
Elle Sørensdatter Dengsøe, Vester Velling 24/07/1826
Karine Sørensdatter
Kirsten Sørensdatter 1757 1814
Maren Tarp Sørensdatter 1722 09/03/1792
Maren Sørensdatter Vester Velling 04/12/1815
Marine Sørensdatter
Anna Margrethe Sørensen Brahetrolleborg 14/07/1878 ca. 1950
Birthe Sørensen
Camilla Sørensen
Carl Heiberg Sørensen 2011
Ditte Sørensen
Edvard Konrad Sørensen Brahetrolleborg ca 1886
Gertrud Marie Sørensen Brahetrolleborg ca 1889
Gudrun Bach Sørensen Ejstrupholm 17/02/1926 12/04/2008
Hans Sørensen Brahetrolleborg 23/09/1844
Hans Jørn Sørensen
Henrik Lumholdt Sørensen
Jacob Sørensen
Jens Sørensen Vester Velling 24/08/1813 1814
Karen Sørensen
Kathrine K M Sørensen Fruergaard 02/01/1857 07/11/1881
Lars Sørensen
Larsine Sørensen 31/03/1855 19/07/1932
Lise Sørensen
Niels Sørensen Brahetrolleborg ca 1837
Peter Conrad Sørensen Brahetrolleborg ca 1842
Rasmus Albøge Sørensen 1750
Sonja Mølgaard Sørensen
Søren Peder Sørensen Brahetrolleborg ca 1883
Tea Søndergård Sørensen
Trine Sørensen
Jacob Sørensen Essig 1665 1754
Rasmus Sørensen Hvitved CA. 1650 Ørup JUL 1712
Elisabeth Bitsch Springborg
Dorothea Sørensdatter Stage Ribe 1558 Ribe 04/08/1602
Jacob Stage Sverige ca 1480 1542
Søren Jacobsen Stage Thy ca 1509 Ribe 24/06/1577
Anne Marie Stampe 1704 Astrup Kirke 24/05/1730
Nikolaj Wethje Staun
Ungfrú Steinardóttir Hvammur í Hvammissveit, Dala, Iceland Abt 1248
Thorarinn Steindorsson LogsagnariBolsta, Bolstadarhlidar, AusturHunavatn, Island 1544
Eiríkur Steindórsson of, Ánastaðir, Hjórsey, Mýra, Iceland Abt 1556 Hvítárvellir, Hvanneyri, Borgarfjarðar, Iceland 1593
Guðríður Steingrímsdóttir Saurbær á Rauðasandi, Vestur-Barðastrandar, Iceland Abt 1124
Helga Steingrímsdóttir of, Vatnsfjörður, Norður-Ísafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1200
Frú Indriði Steingrímsson of, Oddi, Rangárvalla, Iceland Abt 1140
Indriði Steingrímsson of, Oddi, Rangárvalla, Iceland Abt 1138
Halla Steinólfsdóttir of, Alviðra, Núpur í Dýrafirði, Vestur-Ísafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1115
Salgerður Steinólfsdóttir of, Selárdalur, Vestur-Barðastrandar, Iceland Abt 1065
Frú Þórður Steinólfsson of, Keldudalur, Núpur í Dýrafirði, Vestur-Îsafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1064
Þórður Steinólfsson Keldudalur, Núpur í Dýrafirði, Vestur-Îsafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1060
Ingveldur Steinróðsdóttir Héðinshöfði, Húsavík á Tjörnesi, Suður-Þingeyjar, Iceland Abt 975
Hafliði Steinsson Ásgeirsá, Húnavatn, Iceland Abt 1252 1319
Bríet Steinþórsdóttir of, Máfahlíð, Lundur, Borgarfjarðar, Iceland Abt 1424
Gyríður Steinþórsdóttir of, Máfahlíð, Lundur, Borgarfjarðar, Iceland Abt 1426
Andrés Steinþórsson Prestur of, Miklibær, Miklibær í Óslandshlíð, Skagafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1414
Arnór Steinþórsson of, Máfahlíð, Lundur, Borgarfjarðar, Iceland Abt 1406
Ásgrímur Steinþórsson Prestur of, Máfahlíð, Lundur, Borgarfjarðar, Iceland Abt 1408
Bergur Steinþórsson of, Máfahlíð, Lundur, Borgarfjarðar, Iceland Abt 1410
Frú Halldór Steinþórsson of, Iceland Abt 1415
Frú Sigmundur Steinþórsson of, Mælifell, Skagafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1424
Halldór Steinþórsson of, Máfahlíð, Lundur, Borgarfjarðar, Iceland Abt 1412
Ingimundur Steinþórsson of, Máfahlíð, Lundur, Borgarfjarðar, Iceland Abt 1416
Jón Steinþórsson of, Máfahlíð, Lundur, Borgarfjarðar, Iceland Abt 1418
Ormur Steinþórsson of, Hitárdalur, Mýra, Iceland Abt 1050
Sigmundur Steinþórsson Rev Þverá, Skagafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1420 1502
Þormóður Steinþórsson of, Máfahlíð, Lundur, Borgarfjarðar, Iceland Abt 1422
Agnete Mathilde Stendrup 1753
Jacob Jacobsen Stendrup
Ane Katrine Stephansdatter
Anna Stephansdatter 22/03/1772 25/06/1806
Johs Peter Sterlie
Niels Helge Sterlie
Birgitta Maria Storm
Karen Mette Maria Storm ca 1787 Faaborg 21/12/1817
Addi Streit
Angela Franziska Jarmilla Streit 10/11/1911 07/06/2007
Anita Streit
Anne Streit
Birgit Streit
Charlotte Streit
Dragomir Streit
Elisabeth Streit
Etla Gurli Helga (Nulle) Streit 24/02/1914 27/10/2003
Frantz Streit 16/10/1891 23/09/1943
Frantz Streit
Frantz Emmanuel Streit 02/09/1915 06/10/1982
Hans Streit
Helen Monna Streit 26/10/1929 16/04/2002
Henrik Streit
Ignatz Streit 04/12/1894 1950
Ingeborg Streit 02/02/1894 1950
Ingeborg Julie Kathrine (Susse) Streit 08/10/1921 10/07/1995
Jes Streit
Jimmy Streit
Josef Vaclov (Wenzel) Streit 13/09/1862 11/07/1943
Kjeld Wenzel Wilhelm Streit 20/06/1917 JAN 1967
Liselotte Streit
Majken Streit
Marianne Streit
Mitzi Streit 14/07/1940 03/02/1989
Rudi Streit
Rudolf Streit
Steen Josef Streit 16/11/1919 28/10/2003
Stella Sonja Sybilla Streit 05/01/1913 06/12/1990
Tanja Streit
Vera Streit
Vlastimir (Lasti) Streit 22/08/1906 23/08/1987
Hildur Strysdóttir of, Hitárdalur, Mýra, Iceland Abt 1605
Guðný Sturladóttir Sælingsdalstúnga, Dala, Iceland Abt 1240
Helga Sturladóttir Hvammur í Hvammissveit, Dala, Iceland Abt 1153
Ingibjörg Sturladóttir Sælingsdalstúnga, Dala, Iceland Abt 1238
Ljötunn Sturladóttir of, Staðarfell, Dala, Iceland Abt 1500
Sigríður Sturladóttir Hvammur í Hvammissveit, Dala, Iceland Abt 1157
Sigríður Sturladóttir of, Espihóll, Hrafnagil, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1490
Steinunn Sturladóttir Hvammur í Hvammissveit, Dala, Iceland Abt 1159
Steinunn Sturladóttir of, Staðarfell, Dala, Iceland Abt 1502
Valgerður Sturladóttir Hvammur í Hvammissveit, Dala, Iceland Abt 1155
Vigdís Sturladóttir Hvammur í Hvammissveit, Dala, Iceland Abt 1162
Þórunn Sturladóttir of, Staðarfell, Dala, Iceland Abt 1506 Kolbeinsstaðir, Hvalsnes, Gullbringu, Iceland
Þuríður Sturladóttir Hvammur í Hvammissveit, Dala, Iceland Abt 1152
Þuríður Sturladóttir of, Hvammur í Hvammissveit, Dala, Iceland Abt 1226
Ásmundur Sturlason Staðarfell, Dala, Iceland Abt 1514
Frú Oddný Sturlason of, Oddi, Rangárvalla, Iceland Abt 1180
Frú Sighvatur Sturlason of, Möðruvellir í Eyjafirði, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1172
Frú Sveinn Sturlason of, Vatnsfjörður, Norður-Ísafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1154
Frú Þóra Sturlason of, Staður Ölduhryggur, Staðastaður, Snæfellsnes, Iceland Abt 1170
Frú Þórður Sturlason of, Hóll í Bolungavík, Norður-Ísafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1297
Frú-Snorri Sturlason of, Sælingdalstúnga, Dala, Iceland Abt 1247
Jón Sturlason of, Espihóll, Hrafnagil, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1495
Ormur Sturlason of, Staðarfell, Dala, Iceland 1514 København, København, Denmark 1575
Sighvatur Sturlason Hvammur í Hvammissveit, Dala, Iceland 1170 Örlygstaðir, Iceland 21/08/1238
Snorri Sturlason of, Staðarhóll, Hvanneyri í Siglufjörð, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland 1178 Reykjaholt, Iceland 22/09/1241
Snorri Sturlason Sælingsdalstúnga, Dala, Iceland 23/03/1244 31/05/1306
Sveinn Sturlason Hvammur í Hvammissveit, Dala, Iceland Abt 1150 Abt 1203
Thordur "Kollur" Sturlason of, Hóll í Bolungavík, Norður-Ísafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1305
Þórður Sturlason Hvammur í Hvammissveit, Dala, Iceland 1165 10/04/1237
Þórður Sturlason Sælingsdalstúnga, Dala, Iceland Abt 1242 1283
Arndís Styrbjörnsdóttir of, Héðinshöfði, Húsavík á Tjörnesi, Suður-Þingeyjar, Iceland Abt 995
Ingigerður Styrkárdóttir of, Hrafnagil, Hvammur í Laxárdal, Skagafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1106
Frú Össur Styrkárson of, Bessastaðir, Gullbringu, Iceland Abt 1310
Frú Þorsteinn Styrkárson Iceland Abt 1347
Össur Styrkárson of, Nes, Seltjarnarnesþing, Gullbringu, Iceland Abt 1304
Þorsteinn Styrkárson Iceland Abt 1343
Nereíður Styrmisdóttir of, Möðruvellir í Eyjafirði, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1216
Hreinn Styrmisson Ábóti of, Breiðafjörður, Borgarfjarðar, Iceland Abt 1100 1171
Frú Haukur Sugandason Or, Iceland Abt 1117
Haukur Sugandason of, Iceland Abt 1115
Bjarni Sumarlíðason of, Ás, Ás í Holtum, Rangárvalla, Iceland Abt 1426
Eiríkur Sumarlíðason of, Urðir, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1374
Frú Bjarni Sumarlíðason of, Ás, Ás í Holtum, Rangárvalla, Iceland Abt 1430
Sveinn Sumarlíðason Grundarþing, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1464 1494
Bagge Lauridsen Suur Ålborg ca. 1631 Ålborg 08/06/1678
Else Baggesdatter Suur København 21/09/1657 Vilslev sg., Gørding h. 14/05/1716
Ida Baggesdatter Suur
Jens Suur
Jenssøn Suur
Laurits Jenssøn Suur Frue sg., Ålborg 01/03/1632
Laurits Lauritsen Suur ca 1615 Ålborg 04/10/1649
Margrethe Baggesdatter Suur 04/11/1640
Ingibjörg Svarthöfðadóttir Kirkjuból, Útskálar, Gullbringu, Iceland 1310
Björn Svarthöfðason Auðbrekka, Möðruvellir í Eyjafirði, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1253
Óli Svarthöfðason Auðbrekka, Möðruvellir í Eyjafirði, Eyjafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1255
Frú Gísli Svartsson of, Reykhólar, Austur-Barðastrandar, Iceland Abt 1313
Frú Þorleifur Svartsson of, Reykhólar, Austur-Barðastrandar, Iceland Abt 1308
Frú Þorleifur Svartsson of, Reykhólar, Austur-Barðastrandar, Iceland Abt 1320
Gísli Svartsson of, Reykhólar, Austur-Barðastrandar, Iceland Abt 1309
Loftur Svartsson Iceland Abt 1193
Þorleifur Svartsson Reykhólar, Austur-Barðastrandar, Iceland 1307 1380
Bjarne Sveegaard
Jytte Sveegaard 24/04/1936 04/07/2008
Signe Sveegaard Kagerup, Mårum 22/05/1868 JAN 1942
Stig Sveegaard
Christen Jensen Svegaard Ringkøbing, Resen 25/09/1826 M�rum, Kagerup 1893
Martin Svegaard
Herdís Sveinbjörnsdóttir Hrafnseyri, Vestur-Îsafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1170
Steinunn Sveinbjörnsdóttir of, Suðavík, Eyri í Seyðisfirði, Norður-Îsafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1274
Ásmundur Sveinbjörnsson Skulastaðir, Iceland Abt 1085
Eiríkur Sveinbjörnsson of, Suðavík, Eyri í Seyðisfirði, Norður-Îsafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1270 1342
Frú Ásmundur Sveinbjörnsson of, Skulastaðir, Iceland Abt 1090
Frú Oddur Sveinbjörnsson of, Álftanes, Borg á Mýrum, Mýra, Iceland Abt 1170
Hrafn Sveinbjörnsson Hrafnseyri, Vestur-Îsafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1168 04/03/1213
Krákur Sveinbjörnsson of, Suðavík, Eyri í Seyðisfirði, Norður-Îsafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1272
Oddur Sveinbjörnsson Alftanes, Alftanes á Mýrum, Mýra, Iceland Abt 1165 1247
Styrkár Sveinbjörnsson Alftanes, Alftanes á Mýrum, Mýra, Iceland Abt 1170 1226/1253
Guðfinna Sveinsdóttir of, Hvammur í Hvammissveit, Dala, Iceland Abt 1137
Halldóra Sveinsdóttir of, Vatnsfjörður, Norður-Ísafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1207
Þórdís Sveinsdóttir of, Reykjafjörð, Norður-Ísafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1187
Helgi Sveinsson of, Lokinhamrar, Álftamýri, Vestur-Ísafjarðar, Iceland Abt 1182 1238
Jón Sveinsson Hvammur of, Hvammur í Hvammissveit, Dala, Iceland Abt 1270 Hvammur í Hvammissveit, Dala, Iceland 1355
Vigdís Svertingsdóttir of, Staðarfell, Dala, Iceland Abt 1098
Frú Guðmundur Svertingsson Fagridalur, Dala, Iceland Abt 1235
Frú Steinar Svertingsson of, Iceland Abt 1221
Guðmundur Svertingsson Fagridalur, Dala, Iceland Abt 1221
Steinar Svertingsson of, Fagridalur, Staðarhóll, Dala, Iceland Abt 1219
Cathrine Swindt Aalborg, Danmark 1755 01/1810
Knud Swindt
Jan Syversen